>Anke De Mondt to Kangoeroes Boom Ladies

PoeticFlowdinsdag 21 januari 20140 comments

With the ambition to become a title contender this season and the following, Kangoeroes Boom Ladies have reinforced their roster by adding Anke De Mondt. De Mondt was born in Antwerp on September 13th...

Celeste Trahan Davis start in "Beast mode"

10/10/20130 comments

De 28 jarige Amerikaanse uit Californië verst...

Ladies Division I: Castors, Namur and KaBo remain unbeaten

8/10/20130 comments

Castors Braine has shown no mercy to Crack Blue Ca...

Preview 1e Nationale Dames: Tulikivi Deerlijk

4/10/20130 comments

Coach Wim Debbaut zal als nieuwkomer proberen het ...

Preview 1e Nationale Dames: BBC Jeugd Gentson

3/10/20130 comments

Het collectief van coach Hamady blijft é&ea...

Round:

Games

Date Hour Home Away Score
28/09/2013 20:45 BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA Basket Willebroek - DA 68 - 62
29/09/2013 11:15 Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA 47 - 80
29/09/2013 13:45 Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA R. Spirou Monceau - DA 76 - 50
29/09/2013 17:00 DS Waregem - DA Castors Braine - DA 73 - 96
29/09/2013 17:00 Blue Cats Ieper - DA DBC Houthalen - DA 45 - 80
05/10/2013 20:30 Castors Braine - DA Blue Cats Ieper - DA 103 - 37
05/10/2013 20:30 BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA 98 - 56
05/10/2013 20:45 BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA 56 - 80
06/10/2013 15:00 R. Spirou Monceau - DA Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA 57 - 76
06/10/2013 15:30 DBC Houthalen - DA DS Waregem - DA 56 - 76
06/10/2013 17:00 Basket Willebroek - DA BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA 79 - 87
12/10/2013 20:45 BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA 65 - 75
13/10/2013 11:15 Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA Castors Braine - DA 67 - 91
13/10/2013 13:45 Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA DBC Houthalen - DA 88 - 59
13/10/2013 16:00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA R. Spirou Monceau - DA 73 - 72
13/10/2013 17:00 Basket Willebroek - DA BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA 65 - 62
13/10/2013 17:00 Blue Cats Ieper - DA DS Waregem - DA 42 - 100
19/10/2013 20:30 Castors Braine - DA Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA 88 - 62
19/10/2013 20:30 DS Waregem - DA Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA 77 - 49
19/10/2013 20:30 BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA Basket Willebroek - DA 87 - 38
20/10/2013 15:00 R. Spirou Monceau - DA BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA 70 - 62
20/10/2013 17:00 Blue Cats Ieper - DA BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA 50 - 64
23/10/2013 20:00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA 71 - 60
26/10/2013 20:30 BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA 78 - 60
26/10/2013 20:45 BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA 77 - 72
26/10/2013 20:45 BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA DS Waregem - DA 54 - 85
27/10/2013 15:00 R. Spirou Monceau - DA Castors Braine - DA 42 - 82
27/10/2013 15:30 DBC Houthalen - DA Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA 72 - 52
27/10/2013 17:00 Basket Willebroek - DA Blue Cats Ieper - DA 77 - 84
02/11/2013 20:45 BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA Castors Braine - DA 72 - 74
02/11/2013 20:45 BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA 56 - 83
03/11/2013 11:15 Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA Blue Cats Ieper - DA 81 - 68
03/11/2013 13:45 Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA DS Waregem - DA 57 - 69
03/11/2013 16:00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA DBC Houthalen - DA 71 - 56
03/11/2013 17:00 Basket Willebroek - DA R. Spirou Monceau - DA 67 - 61
09/11/2013 20:30 Castors Braine - DA BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA 86 - 57
09/11/2013 20:30 DS Waregem - DA Basket Willebroek - DA 81 - 45
10/11/2013 11:15 Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA 53 - 78
10/11/2013 15:00 R. Spirou Monceau - DA BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA 61 - 84
10/11/2013 15:30 DBC Houthalen - DA BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA 54 - 59
10/11/2013 17:00 Blue Cats Ieper - DA BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA 44 - 72
16/11/2013 20:30 BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA Castors Braine - DA 72 - 59
16/11/2013 20:45 BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA 82 - 52
16/11/2013 20:45 BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA R. Spirou Monceau - DA 69 - 74
17/11/2013 13:45 Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA Blue Cats Ieper - DA 64 - 50
17/11/2013 16:00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA DS Waregem - DA 63 - 70
17/11/2013 17:00 Basket Willebroek - DA DBC Houthalen - DA 74 - 60
23/11/2013 20:30 Castors Braine - DA Basket Willebroek - DA 105 - 44
23/11/2013 20:30 DS Waregem - DA BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA 75 - 81
24/11/2013 11:15 Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA 68 - 71
24/11/2013 13:45 Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA 61 - 60
24/11/2013 15:30 DBC Houthalen - DA R. Spirou Monceau - DA 61 - 64
24/11/2013 17:00 Blue Cats Ieper - DA BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA 42 - 75
30/11/2013 20:30 BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA DBC Houthalen - DA 87 - 54
30/11/2013 20:45 BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA Blue Cats Ieper - DA 79 - 39
30/11/2013 20:45 BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA Castors Braine - DA 41 - 120
01/12/2013 15:00 R. Spirou Monceau - DA DS Waregem - DA 62 - 81
01/12/2013 16:00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA 92 - 41
01/12/2013 17:00 Basket Willebroek - DA Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA 63 - 75
07/12/2013 20:30 Castors Braine - DA DBC Houthalen - DA 86 - 55
07/12/2013 20:30 DS Waregem - DA BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA 75 - 73
08/12/2013 11:15 Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA Basket Willebroek - DA 63 - 67
08/12/2013 13:45 Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA 95 - 68
08/12/2013 16:00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA 77 - 66
08/12/2013 17:00 Blue Cats Ieper - DA R. Spirou Monceau - DA 74 - 83
14/12/2013 20:30 Castors Braine - DA DS Waregem - DA 92 - 60
14/12/2013 20:30 BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA 77 - 50
14/12/2013 20:45 BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA 55 - 70
15/12/2013 15:00 R. Spirou Monceau - DA Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA 65 - 68
15/12/2013 15:30 DBC Houthalen - DA Blue Cats Ieper - DA 65 - 49
15/12/2013 17:00 Basket Willebroek - DA BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA 61 - 70
04/01/2014 20:30 DS Waregem - DA DBC Houthalen - DA 89 - 41
04/01/2014 20:45 BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA 72 - 44
05/01/2014 11:15 Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA R. Spirou Monceau - DA 67 - 76
05/01/2014 13:45 Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA 63 - 77
05/01/2014 16:00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA Basket Willebroek - DA 76 - 58
05/01/2014 17:00 Blue Cats Ieper - DA Castors Braine - DA 54 - 87
11/01/2014 20:30 BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA 80 - 68
11/01/2014 20:30 DS Waregem - DA Blue Cats Ieper - DA 97 - 58
11/01/2014 20:30 Castors Braine - DA Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA 80 - 43
11/01/2014 20:45 BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA Basket Willebroek - DA 66 - 63
12/01/2014 15:00 R. Spirou Monceau - DA BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA 53 - 64
12/01/2014 15:30 DBC Houthalen - DA Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA 54 - 94
18/01/2014 20:45 BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA R. Spirou Monceau - DA 119 - 64
18/01/2014 20:45 BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA DBC Houthalen - DA 62 - 64
19/01/2014 11:15 Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA DS Waregem - DA 49 - 62
19/01/2014 13:45 Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA Castors Braine - DA 40 - 93
19/01/2014 16:00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA Blue Cats Ieper - DA 72 - 53
19/01/2014 17:00 Basket Willebroek - DA BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA 63 - 75
25/01/2014 20:30 Castors Braine - DA BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA 90 - 61
25/01/2014 20:30 BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA 85 - 43
25/01/2014 20:30 DS Waregem - DA Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA 67 - 60
26/01/2014 15:00 R. Spirou Monceau - DA Basket Willebroek - DA 75 - 59
26/01/2014 15:30 DBC Houthalen - DA BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA 51 - 65
26/01/2014 17:00 Blue Cats Ieper - DA Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA 54 - 70
08/02/2014 20:30 BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA R. Spirou Monceau - DA 70 - 35
08/02/2014 20:45 BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA Blue Cats Ieper - DA 53 - 58
08/02/2014 20:45 BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA DBC Houthalen - DA 85 - 57
09/02/2014 13:45 Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA 55 - 68
09/02/2014 16:00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA Castors Braine - DA 63 - 93
09/02/2014 17:00 Basket Willebroek - DA DS Waregem - DA 56 - 86
15/02/2014 20:30 Castors Braine - DA BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA 88 - 69
15/02/2014 20:30 DS Waregem - DA BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA 84 - 81
16/02/2014 11:15 Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA 54 - 87
16/02/2014 15:00 R. Spirou Monceau - DA BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA 62 - 77
16/02/2014 15:30 DBC Houthalen - DA Basket Willebroek - DA 55 - 61
16/02/2014 17:00 Blue Cats Ieper - DA Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA 65 - 60
22/02/2014 20:30 BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA Blue Cats Ieper - DA 77 - 46
22/02/2014 20:45 BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA DS Waregem - DA 71 - 66
22/02/2014 20:45 BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA 59 - 53
23/02/2014 15:00 R. Spirou Monceau - DA DBC Houthalen - DA 54 - 65
23/02/2014 16:00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA 84 - 57
23/02/2014 17:00 Basket Willebroek - DA Castors Braine - DA 70 - 81
01/03/2014 20:30 DS Waregem - DA BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA 90 - 63
01/03/2014 20:30 Castors Braine - DA R. Spirou Monceau - DA 86 - 56
02/03/2014 11:15 Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA DBC Houthalen - DA 52 - 66
02/03/2014 13:45 Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA 62 - 71
02/03/2014 16:00 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA 69 - 71
02/03/2014 17:00 Blue Cats Ieper - DA Basket Willebroek - DA 47 - 67
05/03/2014 21:00 DBC Houthalen - DA BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA 47 - 60
08/03/2014 20:30 Castors Braine - DA BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA 91 - 51
08/03/2014 20:30 DS Waregem - DA R. Spirou Monceau - DA 103 - 43
09/03/2014 11:15 Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA 44 - 74
09/03/2014 13:45 Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA Basket Willebroek - DA 71 - 66
09/03/2014 15:30 DBC Houthalen - DA BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA 41 - 92
09/03/2014 17:00 Blue Cats Ieper - DA BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA 56 - 81
15/03/2014 20:30 BC Belfius Namur-Capitale - DA DS Waregem - DA 68 - 50
15/03/2014 20:45 BBC Jeugd Gentson - DA Point Chaud Basket Sprimont - DA 86 - 71
15/03/2014 20:45 BBC Kangoeroes-Boom - DA BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver - DA 77 - 69
16/03/2014 15:00 R. Spirou Monceau - DA Blue Cats Ieper - DA 74 - 65
16/03/2014 15:30 DBC Houthalen - DA Castors Braine - DA 56 - 88
16/03/2014 17:00 Basket Willebroek - DA Tulikivi Deerlijk - DA 64 - 60

FEATURED VIDEO

We offer in depth articles about anything connected to basketball, we add thousands of playerprofiles with stats, and last but not least you can discuss everything on our forums... READ ABOUT US

STAY IN TOUCH!

LATEST POSTS

Belgian Lions Go For 3!
zondag 31 augustus 2014

LATEST TWEETS

Read all tweets
This Is Basketball © Copyright 2014, All Rights Reserved TIB GCV